Pretty sure I did this a couple pages back, but that was a while ago so why not do it again.
Avengers: Infinity War - IMO the comic superhero genre's 1st or 2nd best film ever. Came together unbelievably, almost impossibly, well.
Avengers - so much rewatchable fun memories. Snappy and quirky dialogue.
Captain America: The First Avenger - the most underrated film on this list, I love it. Everything just works for me here.
Captain America: The Winter Soldier - Just great. Would be rated higher but for too much traditional action movie gunplay for my tastes.
Thor - the most subtley sublime character piece on this list. Criminally underrated.
Iron Man - feels almost small and old fashioned now, but still great
==love/like border==
Spiderman: Far From Home - I don't know why but so much of this film just brings a smile to my face.
Guardians of the Galaxy - Fun, every main character works.
Ant-Man & the Wasp - Sure it is somewhat forgettable, but another one that just makes me smile.
Avengers: Endgame - It's esteem IMO has gone down with each viewing. I don't like the resolution to the Thanos problem.
Ant-Man - a likeable surprise when it came out, and it has held it's own on repeated viewing
Captain America: Civil War - good but TOO long, and it has numerous geography/time lapse problems that really bug me.
Avengers: Age of Ultron - slightly underrated, the after-party hammer scene and the stuff at Barton's farm are two of my favorite MCU "quiet" moments
Spiderman: Homecoming - good but feels too long and drags somewhat. I never would have guessed beforehand that Toombs/Vulture would make such a great villian.
Iron Man 3 - one of my favorite action scenes in the sky rescue, and the PTSD character study angle is underrated, but the end is kind of dumb.
Thor: Ragnarok - I did not think this was nearly as funny as many others seemed to think it was.
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 - great moments but too long and not as clever as it thinks it is. Though the Rocket Quill and Yondu relationship was great, this was the beginning of ruining Drax.
==like/meh border==
Doctor Strange - cool ending and visuals and Dr Palmer is, I think, my favorite "love interest", but Strange is a less likeable remake of Iron Man
Black Panther - I liked T'Challa much better in other movies than his own. M'Baku and Nakia were great but the other characters were useless, and Klaue was ruined and wasted. The story was rushed (two separate films merged into one?) and world building of Wakanda was ridiculous.
Iron Man 2 - Bring back Justin Hammer, leave the rest
Thor: The Dark World - a couple of absolutely great moments adding up to not much at all
==meh/dislike border==
The Incredible Hulk - I have seen it once and don't care if I see it again.
==dislike/hate border==
Captain Marvel - would merely be forgettable like Hulk were it not for so many contradictions and crap takes on the lore that I actively reject it as part of the MCU. This release date slot should have gone to the Black Widow movie and this horrible character should have been left out of Endgame completely.