1. Wakanda Forever- a messy followup to BP, but its amazing it worked at all, and it still worked pretty well.
2. Multiverse of Madness- one really really bad story decision, but otherwise executed well with lots of fun in it.
3. Love and Thunder- sadly, suffers for being generally an inferior Ragnarok, and also for relying upon a central romance that never worked before this movie and which the movie has to desperately struggle to make work retroactively.