Rishi
Civilian
- Joined
- Mar 9, 2004
- Messages
- 776
- Reaction score
- 0
- Points
- 11
It's been a while since ive seen some of these. I rewatched Finding Nemo a month or so ago and found it really underwhelming. it used to be my favorite, so we'll see how the rest end up
1.) Wall-E
2.) The Incredibles
4.) Toy Story 2
6.) Toy Story
3.) Finding Nemo
5.) Ratatouille
7.) Monsters, Inc.
8.) A Bug's Life
9.) Cars
1.) Wall-E
2.) The Incredibles
4.) Toy Story 2
6.) Toy Story
3.) Finding Nemo
5.) Ratatouille
7.) Monsters, Inc.
8.) A Bug's Life
9.) Cars