Darthkush
Avenger
- Joined
- Jan 2, 2005
- Messages
- 2,914
- Reaction score
- 2
- Points
- 33
My favorites:
1. X-men the last stand
2. X2
3. Spider-man 2
4. The Punisher
5. Fantastic Four
6. X-men
7. Spider-man
8. Fantastic four:Rise of the silver surfer
9. Spider-man 3
10.Daredevil
I didn't like Elfman's Hulk and the one for Incredbile was just okay for me. I don't remember the scores for any of the blades or for punisher war zone. Also Ghost Rider's is pretty bland. Wolverine's is OKAY but sounds too over the top to me.
1. X-men the last stand
2. X2
3. Spider-man 2
4. The Punisher
5. Fantastic Four
6. X-men
7. Spider-man
8. Fantastic four:Rise of the silver surfer
9. Spider-man 3
10.Daredevil
I didn't like Elfman's Hulk and the one for Incredbile was just okay for me. I don't remember the scores for any of the blades or for punisher war zone. Also Ghost Rider's is pretty bland. Wolverine's is OKAY but sounds too over the top to me.