1. Everything, Everywhere, All at Once.
2. Glass Onion
3. Prey
4. Nope
5. The Batman
6. Dragonball Super: Superhero
7. Turning Red
8. The Menu
9. Thor: Love and Thunder
10. Do Revenge
Notable mentions.
The Northman and See How They Run barely miss the list. I enjoyed them, but I had a hard time with who much I enjoyed 7-10. Also special shoutout to Crush and Darby and the Dead. Two fairly harmless teen movies that didn't spark much excitement, but just pleasant movies to sit through.
Ahh going back on my word, caught up on some films during the snow storm this week... going to drop another update. Hell, might as well go through the end of the month since nothing new comes out - really.
I've watched pretty much everything I wanted to right now from 2022. There are a few stragglers that I'm sure I'll still check out eventually like Puss in Boots: The Last Wish and Violent Night but for now this is my Top 10:
The rest:
11. Prey
12. Elvis
13. She Said
14. The Northman
15. Tár
16. The Unbearable Weight of Massive Talent
17. Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
18. Guillermo Del Toro's Pinocchio
19. The Whale
20. Babylon
21. Thor: Love and Thunder
22. Turning Red
23. Chip 'n Dale: Rescue Rangers
24. Scream
25. Halloween Ends
26. Bullet Train
27. Barbarian
28. Lightyear
29. Clerks III
30. Pearl
31. X
32. Uncharted
33. Jurassic World Dominion
34. Weird: The Al Yankovic Story
35. Matilda the Musical
36. Sonic the Hedgehog 2
37. Jackass Forever
38. A Christmas Story Christmas
39. Amsterdam
40. Black Adam
41. The Adam Project
42. Fantastic Beasts: The Secrets of Dumbledore
43.Hocus Pocus 2
44. Pinocchio
45. Disenchanted
46. Morbius
47. The Bubble
The Batman | A+++ (16x viewings)
TÁR | A+++ (2x viewings)
Everything Everywhere All At Once | A++ (2x viewings)
X | A++ (2x viewings)
Pearl | A++ (3x viewings)
Aftersun | A++
Decision To Leave | A+
Crimes Of The Future | A
Speak No Evil | A
Bones & All | A
——
Nope | A
Top Gun - Maverick | A
Men | A
The Northman | A
After Yang | A
Halloween Ends | A (4x viewings)
The Fabelmans | A
Prey | A
Scream | A
Bodies Bodies Bodies | A (2x viewings)
——
Watcher | A
Triangle Of Sadness | A
The Banshees Of Inisherin | B+ The Menu | B+
Armageddon Time | B+
Do Revenge | B+
Barbarian | B+
Fresh | B
White Noise | B
On The Count Of Three | B
——
Smile | B
Violent Night | B
Bullet Train | B
Ambulance | B
Glass Onion | B
Catherine Called Birdy | B
See How They Run | B Elvis | B
Damsel | B
Hellraiser | B
——
Deadstream | C+
The Black Phone | C+
Werewolf By Night | C+
Significant Other | C+
Dog | C+
The Estate | C+
Emily The Criminal | C+
She Said | C+
Clerks III | C+
Doctor Strange & The Multiverse Of Madness | C+
——
Christmas Bloody Christmas | C+ Resurrection | C+
Lightyear | C+
Chip N' Dale - Rescue Rangers | C+
The Guardians Of The Galaxy - Holiday Special | C
Thor - Love & Thunder | C
Terrifier 2 | D+
Black Adam aka Doctor Fate & Hawkman | D
The Lost City | D
We’re All Going To The World’s Fair | D
——
Don't Worry Darling | D
Glorious | D
My Best Friend's Exorcism | D
Jurassic World - Dominion | D
Death On The Nile | D Amsterdam | F
Texas Chainsaw Massacre | F
Pinocchio | F
The Munsters | F
Dashcam | F
——
Uncharted | F
Docs / Etc.
Tony Hawk - Until The Wheels Fall Off | A++
Jackass Forever | A+
Jackass 4.5 | A +
Unrivaled - Red Wings vs Avalanche | A
Light & Magic | B+
This Place Rules | C+
Anaïs in Love
Brian & Charles
Cha Cha Real Smooth
Confess, Fletch
Good Luck Leo Grande
Happening
Hatching
Hellbender
EO
The Eternal Daughter
Murina
Next Exit
The Novelist's Film
Petite Maman
Piggy
Pleasure
Sanctuary
Sharp Stick
The Souvenir - Part II
The Stranger
The Unbearable Weight Of Massive Talent
Women Talking
A Wounded Fawn
A ton of 2022 films are still to open here, I won't be able to finish my ranking before late February. I'm particularly looking forward to Decision to Leave and Tár.
Pretty much only have Banshees and The Menu left on my watchlist. Also keen on checking out Hit the Road, caught my attention on David Ehrlich's best of list.
Three Thousand Years of Longing
The Batman
Decision to Leave
The Banshees of Inisherin
The Northman
Guillermo de Toro's Pinocchio
Armageddon Time
Avatar: The Way of Water
The Woman King
Men
The Batman | A+++ (16x viewings)
TÁR | A+++ (2x viewings)
Everything Everywhere All At Once | A++ (2x viewings)
X | A++ (2x viewings)
Pearl | A++ (3x viewings)
Aftersun | A++
Decision To Leave | A+
Crimes Of The Future | A
Speak No Evil | A
Bones & All | A
——
Nope | A
Top Gun - Maverick | A
Men | A
The Northman | A
After Yang | A
Halloween Ends | A (4x viewings)
The Fabelmans | A
Prey | A
Scream | A
Bodies Bodies Bodies | A (2x viewings)
——
Watcher | A
Triangle Of Sadness | A
The Banshees Of Inisherin | B+
The Menu | B+
Armageddon Time | B+
Do Revenge | B+
Barbarian | B+
Fresh | B
White Noise | B
On The Count Of Three | B
——
Smile | B
Violent Night | B
Bullet Train | B
Ambulance | B
Glass Onion | B
Catherine Called Birdy | B To Leslie | B
See How They Run | B
Elvis | B
Damsel | B
——
Hellraiser | B
Deadstream | C+
The Black Phone | C+ The Unbearable Weight Of Massive Talent | C+
Werewolf By Night | C+
Significant Other | C+
Dog | C+
The Estate | C+
Emily The Criminal | C+
She Said | C+
——
Clerks III | C+
Doctor Strange & The Multiverse Of Madness | C+
Christmas Bloody Christmas | C+
Resurrection | C+
Lightyear | C+
Chip N' Dale - Rescue Rangers | C+ Pleasure | C
Sharp Stick | C
The Guardians Of The Galaxy - Holiday Special | C
Thor - Love & Thunder | C
——
Terrifier 2 | D+
Black Adam aka Doctor Fate & Hawkman | D
The Lost City | D
We’re All Going To The World’s Fair | D
Don't Worry Darling | D
Glorious | D
My Best Friend's Exorcism | D
Jurassic World - Dominion | D
Death On The Nile | D
Amsterdam | F
——
Texas Chainsaw Massacre | F
Pinocchio | F
The Munsters | F
Dashcam | F
Uncharted | F
Docs / Etc.
Tony Hawk - Until The Wheels Fall Off | A++
Jackass Forever | A+
Jackass 4.5 | A +
Unrivaled - Red Wings vs Avalanche | A
Light & Magic | B+
This Place Rules | C+
Anaïs in Love
Brian & Charles
Cha Cha Real Smooth
Confess, Fletch
Good Luck Leo Grande
Happening
Hatching
Hellbender
EO
The Eternal Daughter
Murina
Next Exit
The Novelist's Film
Petite Maman
Piggy
Pleasure
Sanctuary
The Souvenir - Part II
The Stranger
Women Talking
A Wounded Fawn
Glass Onion: A Knives Out Mystery
The Menu
Prey
Top Gun Maverick
Doctor Strange: And The Multiverse of Madness
Avatar: The Way of Water
The Batman
Bullet Train
Pearl
Scream
1) Everything Everywhere All At Once 2) The Banshees of Inisherin 3) Nope 4) Decision to Leave
5) GDT's Pinocchio
6) Bones and All 7 The Fabelmans
8) Top Gun: Maverick
9) Tár
10) All Quiet on the Western Front
Good
11) Glass Onion
12) Bodies Bodies Bodies 13) The Wonder
14) The Batman 15) She Said
16) Till 17) Causeway
18) The Unbearable Weight of Massive Talent 19) Argentina 1985 20) The Woman King 21) Matilda: The Musical
22) The Menu 23) Barbarian
24) The Sea Beast 25) Chip n' Dale: Rescue Rangers
26) The Northman
27) Fire Island 28) Devotion 29) Black Panther: Wakanda Forever
30) Hustle
31) The Black Phone
32) X
33) Do Revenge
34) My Father's Dragon
35) The Outfit 36) A Christmas Story Christmas
37) ScreAm Fine 38) Babylon 39) Emily the Criminal
40) Spirited
41) Wendell and Wild
42) Death on the Nile
43) Kimi
44) Dr. Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
45) The 355 46) The Pale Blue Eye 47) Thor: Love and Thunder
48) The Adam Project 49) Where the Crawdads Sing
Disappointing 50) Don't Worry Darling
51) Men 52) Minions: The Rise of Gru 53) Orphan: First Kill 54) The Princess
55) The Bubble
Straight Up Bad 56) Amsterdam 57) The Munsters
58) Home Team
INCHING towards checking everything off my list. Still have a few I missed and a few that I'm still impatiently waiting on. (Women Talking and Living need to freaking get released already!!!)
Decision to Leave
Everything Everywhere All at Once
Glass Onion
Guillermo del Toro's Pinocchio
Nope
RRR
The Banshees of Inisherin
The Batman
The Northman
Top Gun: Maverick
The Batman (d. Matt Reeves)
Top Gun: Maverick (d. Joseph Kosinski)
Avatar: The Way of Water (d. James Cameron)
Good / Great
The Northman (d. Robert Eggers)
Everything, Everywhere, All at Once (d. Daniel Kwan and Daniel Scheinert)
Elvis (d. Baz Luhrmann)
Minions: The Rise of Gru (d. Kyle Balda)
Black Panther: Wakanda Forever (d. Ryan Coogler)
Mediocre
Scream (d. Matt Bettinelli-Olpin and Tyler Gillett)
Sonic the Hedgehog 2 (d. Jeff Fowler)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness (d. Sam Raimi)
Lightyear (d. Angus MacLane)
Thor: Love and Thunder (d. Taika Waititi)
Nope (d. Jordan Peele)
Bullet Train (d. David Leitch)
Poor
Death on the Nile (d. Kenneth Branagh)
Morbius (d. Daniel Espinosa)
The Unbearable Weight of Massive Talent (d. Tom Gormican)
Chip ‘n Dale: Rescue Rangers (d. Akiva Schaffer)
Jurassic World: Dominion (d. Colin Trevorrow)
Prey (d. Dan Trachtenberg)
Hocus Pocus 2 (d. Anne Fletcher)
Halloween Ends (d. David Gordon Green)
Black Adam (d. Jaume Collet-Serra)
1. Top Gun: Maverick
2. Prey
3. The Batman
4. Jurassic World: Dominion
5. Avatar: The Way of Water
6. Black Panther: Wakanda Forever
7. The Glass Onion
8. The Gray Man
9. Ambulance
10. Doctor Strange and the Multiverse of Madness
1. Everything Everywhere All at Once
2. Nope
3. Bones and All
4. The Batman
5. Barbarian
6. Top Gun: Maverick
7. Deadstream
8. Smile
9. Ambulance
10. GDT's Pinocchio
The Batman | A+++ (17x viewings)
TÁR | A+++ (2x viewings)
Everything Everywhere All At Once | A++ (2x viewings)
X | A++ (2x viewings)
Pearl | A++ (3x viewings)
Aftersun | A++ Babylon | A++
Decision To Leave | A+
Crimes Of The Future | A
Speak No Evil | A
——
Bones & All | A
Nope | A
Top Gun - Maverick | A
Men | A
The Northman | A
After Yang | A
Halloween Ends | A (4x viewings)
The Fabelmans | A
Prey | A
Scream | A
——
Bodies Bodies Bodies | A (2x viewings)
Watcher | A
Triangle Of Sadness | A
The Banshees Of Inisherin | B+
The Menu | B+
Armageddon Time | B+
Do Revenge | B+
Barbarian | B+
Fresh | B
White Noise | B
——
On The Count Of Three | B
Smile | B
Violent Night | B
Bullet Train | B
Ambulance | B
Glass Onion | B
Catherine Called Birdy | B
To Leslie | B
See How They Run | B
Elvis | B
——
Damsel | B
Hellraiser | B
Deadstream | C+
The Black Phone | C+
The Unbearable Weight Of Massive Talent | C+
Werewolf By Night | C+
Significant Other | C+
Dog | C+
The Estate | C+
Emily The Criminal | C+
——
She Said | C+ Black Panther - Wakanda Forever | C+
Clerks III | C+
Doctor Strange & The Multiverse Of Madness | C+
Christmas Bloody Christmas | C+
Resurrection | C+
Lightyear | C+
Chip N' Dale - Rescue Rangers | C+
Pleasure | C
Sharp Stick | C
——
The Guardians Of The Galaxy - Holiday Special | C
Thor - Love & Thunder | C
Terrifier 2 | D+
Black Adam aka Doctor Fate & Hawkman | D
The Lost City | D
We’re All Going To The World’s Fair | D
Don't Worry Darling | D
Glorious | D
My Best Friend's Exorcism | D
Jurassic World - Dominion | D
——
Death On The Nile | D
Amsterdam | F
Texas Chainsaw Massacre | F
Pinocchio | F
The Munsters | F
Dashcam | F
Uncharted | F
Docs / Etc.
Tony Hawk - Until The Wheels Fall Off | A++
Jackass Forever | A+
Jackass 4.5 | A +
Unrivaled - Red Wings vs Avalanche | A
Light & Magic | B+
This Place Rules | C+
11. Turning Red
12. The Menu
13. Babylon
14. Hit the Road
15. Cow
16. Watcher
17. Funny Pages
18. Mad God
19. On the Count of Three
20. Armageddon Time
21. Terrifier 2
22. Marcel the Shell with Shoes On
23. Smile
24. Glass Onion: A Knives Out Mystery
25. Holy Spider
26. Aftersun
27. The Fabelmans
28. Breaking
29. Decision to Leave
30. The Whale
31. All Quiet on the Western Front
32. Brian and Charles
33. Piggy
34. Saint Omer
35. Thirteen Lives
36. Men
37. The Fallout
38. Resurrection
39. Causeway
40. The Black Phone
41. Official Competition
42. Nope
43. Guillermo del Toro’s Pinocchio
44. Apollo 10½: A Space Age Childhood
45. Till
46. TÁR
47. Happening
48. A Love Song
49. The Outfit
50. The Innocents
51. Jackass Forever
52. BARDO, False Chronicle of a Handful of Truths
53. Montana Story
54. Three Thousand Years of Longing
55. You Won’t Be Alone
56. The Sadness
57. Halloween Ends
58. Pearl
59. X
60. Vesper
Grade B
61. This Place Rules
62. Fresh
63. Windfall
64. Kimi
65. No Exit
66. Top Gun: Maverick
67. “Sr.”
68. Farha
69. The Unbearable Weight of Massive Talent
70. Weird: The Al Yankovic Story
71. Nitram
72. Speak No Evil
73. Run Sweetheart Run
74. She Said
75. White Noise
76. Puss in Boots: The Last Wish
77. V/H/S/99
78. The Wonder
79. Women Talking
80. Hatching
81. Soft & Quiet
82. Scream
83. To Leslie
84. Hustle
85. Chip ’n Dale: Rescue Rangers
86. Dual
87. God’s Country
88. Emancipation
89. Vengeance
90. Fire of Love
91. Bullet Train
92. Incantation
93. The Valet
94. Hellraiser
95. Christmas Bloody Christmas
96. Significant Other
97. Cha Cha Real Smooth
98. Lucy and Desi
99. Not Okay
100. A Christmas Story Christmas
101. Blonde
102. Deadstream
103. Sissy
Grade C
104. The Bad Guys
105. The Cursed
106. Empire of Light
107. A Man Called Otto
108. Broker
109. Black Panther: Wakanda Forever
110. The Princess
111. Beast
112. After Yang
113. RRR
114. Fall
115. Jackass 4.5
116. Beavis and Butt-Head Do the Universe
117. Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
118. Jennifer Lopez: Halftime
119. Lightyear
120. The Pale Blue Eye
121. The Woman King
122. Violent Night
123. God’s Creatures
124. Ambulance
125. Elvis
126. You Are Not My Mother
127. Emily the Criminal
128. Crimes of the Future
129. The Apology
130. The Lost City
131. Wendell & Wild
132. Trainwreck: Woodstock ’99
133. The Found Footage Phenomenon
134. See How They Run
135. Spiderhead
136. Studio 666
137. Bros
138. Spin Me Round
139. We’re All Going to the World’s Fair
140. Paws of Fury: The Legend of Hank
141. Honor Society
Grade D
142. Thor: Love and Thunder
143. Summering
144. Strange World
145. Glorious
146. The Gray Man
147. Devotion
148. Clerks III
149. The Forgiven
150. Enola Holmes 2
151. Father Stu
152. Jurassic World Dominion
153. DC League of Super-Pets
154. She Will
155. The Bob’s Burgers Movie
156. Whitney Houston: I Wanna Dance with Somebody
157. Hellbender
158. Samaritan
159. Day Shift
160. Sonic the Hedgehog 2
161. Prey for the Devil
162. Troll
163. Uncharted
164. Lyle, Lyle, Crocodile
165. Dashcam
166. Firestarter
167. Do Revenge
168. Catwoman: Hunted
169. The Munsters
170. Amsterdam
171. Fantastic Beasts: The Secrets of Dumbledore
Grade F
172. Mrs. Harris Goes to Paris
173. The Bubble
174. Dead for a Dollar
175. Jerry & Marge Go Large
176. Honk for Jesus. Save Your Soul.
177. Infinite Storm
178. Marry Me
179. Don’t Worry Darling
180. Spirited
181. Disney's Pinocchio
182. Alice
183. Black Adam
184. Orphan: First Kill
185. The Adam Project
186. The Invitation
187. Texas Chainsaw Massacre
188. Ticket to Paradise
189. The 355
190. Umma
Bottom 10
191. Green Lantern: Beware My Power
192. Deep Water
193. Where the Crawdads Sing
194. Blacklight
195. Mack & Rita
196. Memory
197. Me Time
198. Death on the Nile
199. Morbius
200. Moonfall
Interesting! For me, 2022 goes down as one of the best film years in recent memory. I've never struggled with my definitive ranking like I'm doing now.
Okay, this is my official, final Post-Oscars rating. There's still a handful of films left I want to see but I don't expect them to shake things up too much. Without further ado, I'm ranking:
1) Everything Everywhere All At Once - d. The Daniels
It feels so good to be able to say my favorite movie of the year won Best Picture. Such an incredible explosion of creativity and love on the screen. A lot of the, I guess, "low-brow" humor like the butt-plug scene would have normally turned me off, but the fact it didn't says a lot. Hilarious and heart-breaking all at once, I left the theater feeling inspired and still hold onto that feeling nearly a year later. This movie embodies why I want to make movies.
2) Aftersun - d. Charlotte Wells
The naive joy of childhood collides with the bleak hindsight of retrospection. Charlotte Wells captures both with incredible vision, searching for answers in this directorial/writing debut that, while not on the same level maybe as Edson Oda and Emma Seligman's breakout films last year, still manages to soar to the top of the charts on raw creativity and emotional honesty alone. Expertly crafted and incredibly brought to life by Paul Mescal and Frankie Corrio, this one left me with feels I'll remember for a long time.
3) The Banshees of Inisherin - d. Martin McDonagh
The masterpiece of one of the best writers working today. I'm bitter McDonagh didn't win for this, but time will surely be kind to the genius of the screenplay. Brilliant writing, brilliant acting, all set upon the incomparable Irish landscape, playing out my personal worst nightmare. Contains probably the funniest scene of the year and the most heart-breaking.
4) Nope - d. Jordan Peele
It may be an unpopular opinion, but this is Peele's greatest work thus far. A sprawling epic that never loses sight of the intimate, biting commentary he excels at. Some truly nightmarish horror mixed with epic, Spielberg-ian adventure. Flawless VFX, mind-twisting sound design, and outstanding work by Kaluuya, Palmer and Yeun, plus a star-making turn for Brandon Perea, who I hope to see a lot more of in the years to come.
5) Decision to Leave - d. Park Chan-Wook
While the story may feel a bit derivative at times, Park presides over a technical masterpiece here. There were so many shots that left me in awe of how they accomplished it. The central performances are captivating, a mastery of subdued eroticism, the type that grew up around the restrictions of the Hays Code. Just outstanding work across the board. An outrage that the Academy continues to ignore Park's work.
6) Women Talking - d. Sarah Polley
A simple concept executed to near-perfection. This story isn't really designed to work as a film, and Sarah Polley deserves so much credit for shaping it into something that works so well under her careful writing and direction. I will say, it's no surprise certain folks on the internet hated it. It refuses to play into the expected tropes of the genre. It doesn't go for big, grandstanding moments or cheap moral clarity, presenting a much more realistic portrait of the struggle at hand.
7) Bones and All - d. Luca Guadagino A brutal, devastating love story - something Luca Guadagino has proved an expert at delivering. This one just has a LOT more gore. It's such a carefully threaded needle, balancing the intimate humanity with unspeakable savagery. Luca and David Kojganich obviously do a lot to make this work, but it would all be impossible without Taylor Russel and Timothee Chalamet's fully committed, enrapturing performances. And Mark Rylance is TERRIFYING. Impossible to look away; beautiful in its horror.
8) Top Gun: Maverick - d. Joseph Kosinski
Blockbuster cinema at its very best. Don't know what much else can be said that hasn't already been said. Mind-blowing craftmanship elevates a fairly boilerplate story to something truly jaw-dropping to witness on the big screen. That's really all I have to say about that. Claudio Miranda was ROBBED of Best Cinematography.
9) Living - d. Oliver Hermanus This movie really feels like a perfectly captured moment of time in the history of cinema. In days gone by, this sort of story was a dime a dozen, but seeing it now feels so special. Gorgeously shot, scored written and directed around the ultimate career-cap of a performance by Bill Nighy, backed up by Aimee Lou Wood in a stellar turn that continues the Sex Education takeover of Hollywood, it's simply lovely. It breaks your heart and then pieces it back together again, leaving you inspired to do better as the credits roll. Honestly feels like a miracle it got made in 2023. I can't wait to see what Oliver Hermanus does next.
10) The Fabelmans - d. Steven Spielberg
This one just hits hard to the aspiring filmmaker in me. What could have been a trite, nostalgic coming-of-age flick turns into a thoughtful, sometimes haunting, exploration of Spielberg's personal struggles and doubts and what it means to be an artist. That scene of him mentally checking out of the family fight and imagining himself filming? A personal attack. Very few moments in film that I've personally connected to on that level. Also had me convinced he was about to come out as Bi at like 5 different points in the movie.
The rest here:
Good
11) GDT's Pinocchio
12) TÁR
13) Bodies Bodies Bodies
14) The Quiet Girl
15) All Quiet on the Western Front
16) Glass Onion 17) The Wonder
18) The Batman 19) Till 20) Marcel the Shell With Shoes On 21) Causeway 22) The Whale 23) She Said
24) The Unbearable Weight of Massive Talent 25) Argentina 1985 26) The Woman King 27) After Yang
28) Good Luck To You, Leo Grande 29) Matilda: The Musical
30) The Menu 31) Barbarian 32) Turning Red 33) The Sea Beast
34) Chip n' Dale: Rescue Rangers
35) The Northman
36) Fire Island 37) Saint Omer 38) Do Revenge
39) Devotion
40) Hustle
Fine 41) Black Panther: Wakanda Forever 42) Elvis 43) The Black Phone
44) X
45) My Father's Dragon
46) The Outfit 47) A Christmas Story Christmas
48) ScreAm 49) Babylon 50) Emily the Criminal
51) Wendell & Wild
52) Death on the Nile
53) Kimi 54) Crimes of the Future
55) To Leslie
56) RRR
57) Spirited 58) Triangle of Sadness
59) Dr. Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
60) The 355 61) The Good Nurse
62) The People We Hate At The Wedding 63) The Pale Blue Eye 64) Thor: Love and Thunder
65) The Adam Project
66) Where the Crawdads Sing
Disappointing 67) White Noise
68) I Wanna Dance With Somebody 69) Don't Worry Darling 70) Empire of Light
71) Men 72) Minions: The Rise of Gru
73) Orphan: First Kill
74) The Princess
75) The Bubble
Straight Up Bad 76) Amsterdam 77) The Munsters
78) Home Team
This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.